Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Thursday Island Mo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Thursday Island Mo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Thursday Island Mo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,2925,774
BustAfghanistan 9,4965,901
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,4755,888
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,1435,682
FarahAfghanistan 9,7186,039
GardizAfghanistan 9,1265,671
GhazniAfghanistan 9,1955,714
HeratAfghanistan 9,7666,069
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,1785,704
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,0485,623
KabulAfghanistan 9,1615,693
KandaharAfghanistan 9,3595,816
KhostAfghanistan 9,0545,626
KunduzAfghanistan 9,2615,755
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,5925,961
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,4085,846
North SalangAfghanistan 9,2055,720
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,7096,033
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,5335,924
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,3935,837
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,7126,035
ShkoderAlbania 13,4698,370
TiranaAlbania 13,4708,371
VloreAlbania 13,5188,400
AdrarAlgeria 15,6509,725
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 14,9899,315
AlgiersAlgeria 14,9859,312
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,6059,076
BatnaAlgeria 14,7739,180
BecharAlgeria 15,6879,748
BejaiaAlgeria 14,8379,220
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,7419,782
BiskraAlgeria 14,8619,235
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 14,9949,317
ChlefAlgeria 15,1649,423
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 14,7279,151
DjanetAlgeria 14,8059,200
DjelfaAlgeria 15,0769,368
El GoleaAlgeria 15,2739,491
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 14,8189,208
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,1229,397
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 14,9389,283
In AmenasAlgeria 14,7159,144
In SalahAlgeria 15,4189,581
MilianaAlgeria 15,0879,375
OranAlgeria 15,3499,538
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,6169,704
SkikdaAlgeria 14,6799,122
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,2369,468
TebessaAlgeria 14,6339,093
TimimounAlgeria 15,5579,667
TindoufAlgeria 16,38410,181
TouggourtAlgeria 14,8959,256
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,1193,181
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0033,730
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,8149,206
HuamboAngola 13,5608,426
LuandaAngola 13,9728,682
LuenaAngola 13,1748,186
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8148,584
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6727,253
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6417,234
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6277,225
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0627,495
ByrdAntarctica 9,0075,597
DavisAntarctica 7,8864,900
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7187,282
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,6084,728
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,5449,038
AzulArgentina 14,2698,867
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9778,685
BarilocheArgentina 13,3238,279
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,5399,035
CeresArgentina 14,8259,212
ChamicalArgentina 14,5379,033
ChepesArgentina 14,4348,969
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0808,128
ConcordiaArgentina 14,8839,248
CórdobaArgentina 14,5719,054
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,5659,051
CorrientesArgentina 15,2199,458
EsquelArgentina 13,1688,183
EzeizaArgentina 14,5149,019
FormosaArgentina 15,3669,549
General PicoArgentina 14,1928,819
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,6899,128
JuninArgentina 14,4358,970
La PlataArgentina 14,5259,026
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,2819,496
La RiojaArgentina 14,5909,066
LaboulayeArgentina 14,3578,921
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,4647,745
Las LomitasArgentina 15,3779,556
Malarg EArgentina 13,8998,637
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4388,350
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,2418,849
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,5529,043
MendozaArgentina 14,1668,803
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1758,808
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,0019,322
NeuquenArgentina 13,6748,497
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,3508,917
OranArgentina 15,2819,496
ParanaArgentina 14,7219,148
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,0819,371
PehuajoArgentina 14,2648,864
PergaminoArgentina 14,5159,020
PigeArgentina 14,0768,747
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,5579,046
PosadasArgentina 15,3629,546
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1899,439
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,1098,767
Punta IndioArgentina 14,5109,017
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,7259,150
ReconquistaArgentina 15,0079,326
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,4068,952
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4677,747
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2859,499
RosarioArgentina 14,5989,071
SaltaArgentina 15,0619,359
San AntonioArgentina 13,6528,484
San LuisArgentina 14,2778,872
San RafaelArgentina 14,0468,728
Santa RosaArgentina 14,0868,753
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,8839,249
SarmientoArgentina 13,0278,095
TrelewArgentina 13,4178,338
TucumanArgentina 14,9109,265
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2047,584
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,4638,987
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,7289,152
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,2888,879
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4147,093
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,71110,384
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,7361,700
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6672,279
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,7141,065
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,7751,103
AmberleyAustralia 2,1901,361
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,1981,366
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,1901,361
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3021,431
CairnsAustralia 797495
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,8391,764
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4052,116
CedunaAustralia 2,5511,585
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,8111,125
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,136706
Cobar MoAustralia 2,3541,463
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 390242
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,4671,533
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,5381,577
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,146712
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,251777
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,9403,070
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4931,549
East SaleAustralia 3,1011,927
Esperance (po)Australia 3,3122,058
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3112,058
EssendonAustralia 3,0311,883
ForrestAustralia 2,6811,666
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,0981,925
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5062,179
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,1771,353
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,7821,107
Hobart (airport)Australia 3,6232,251
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 3,6272,254
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,162722
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1051,929
Launceston WsoAustralia 3,4782,161
LavertonAustralia 3,0441,891
LearmonthAustralia 3,2602,026
LongreachAustralia 1,446899
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,446898
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 2,9061,806
Low HeadAustralia 3,4182,124
Mackay MoAustralia 1,390864
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,1013,170
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6771,663
MeekatharraAustralia 3,0571,900
Melbourne (airport)Australia 3,0231,879
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 3,0401,889
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,6301,635
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0241,879
Mount IsaAustralia 1,160721
Norfolk IslandAustralia 3,3692,094
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 796494
Nowra RanAustralia 2,8381,763
NuriootpaAustralia 2,6771,664
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1401,951
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,0131,251
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5902,231
Port HedlandAustralia 2,7481,707
RichmondAustralia 2,7041,681
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,6711,038
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,7541,711
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,7461,706
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,326824
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,325823
TibooburraAustralia 2,0971,303
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,080671
WaggaAustralia 2,7841,730
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,9453,073
WilliamtownAustralia 2,6591,652
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,051653
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9131,810
WoomeraAustralia 2,3551,463
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,6201,007
GrazAustria 13,6108,457
InnsbruckAustria 13,8828,626
KlagenfurtAustria 13,7038,515
LinzAustria 13,6458,479
SalzburgAustria 13,7458,541
ViennaAustria 13,4958,386
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,7808,563
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2246,975
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0256,851
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2636,999
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1466,926
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2586,996
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,7338,534
LerwickUk 13,7348,535
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1406,922
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0896,891
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2006,960
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0316,855
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0726,880
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0606,873
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2246,975
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0856,888
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,1966,957
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2476,989
Horta, FaialAzores 16,77810,426
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 16,76110,415
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,73810,401
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5389,655
MuharraqBahrain 10,6806,637
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5994,101
DhakaBangladesh 6,7864,217
CharnocksBarbados 17,63810,960
BrestBelarus 12,8627,993
GomelBelarus 12,3747,689
GrodnoBelarus 12,7917,948
MinskBelarus 12,5557,802
MogilevBelarus 12,3977,704
VitebskBelarus 12,3577,679
BrusselsBelgium 14,1328,782
D’UccleBelgium 14,1328,782
OstendeBelgium 14,1868,815
Belize CityBelize 14,5269,027
BeninBenin 15,5769,679
BohiconBenin 15,6249,709
CotonouBenin 15,5769,679
KandiBenin 15,5729,677
NatitingouBenin 15,7359,778
ParakouBenin 15,5929,689
SaveBenin 15,5939,689
BermudaBermuda 16,34610,158
La PazBolivia 15,5149,641
Santa CruzBolivia 15,8059,821
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,5028,390
FrancistownBotswana 12,0617,495
MaunBotswana 12,5077,772
TshaneBotswana 12,4837,757
AimoresBrazil 16,65310,348
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,47110,857
AltamiraBrazil 17,80311,063
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,06010,601
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,21210,074
ApodiBrazil 18,21011,316
AracajuBrazil 17,62310,951
AracuaiBrazil 16,92710,519
AragarcasBrazil 16,66810,358
AraxaBrazil 16,51610,263
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,90111,124
BageBrazil 15,0409,346
BambuiBrazil 16,49810,252
BarbacenaBrazil 16,41610,201
BarbalhaBrazil 18,01811,197
BarcelosBrazil 16,95210,534
BarraBrazil 17,53410,896
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,04411,213
BarreirasBrazil 17,36510,791
BelémBrazil 18,23011,328
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,55610,288
BelterraBrazil 17,61310,945
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,71711,010
Bom JesusBrazil 15,4449,597
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,29210,745
BrasiliaBrazil 16,87810,488
BrevesBrazil 18,05711,221
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,50110,254
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,25410,101
CabroboBrazil 17,88511,114
CaceresBrazil 16,33210,149
CaetiteBrazil 17,22510,704
Campina GrandeBrazil 18,02511,201
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,10410,007
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,8519,850
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,21510,076
Campos SalesBrazil 18,03911,210
CanavieirasBrazil 17,09410,622
CaparaoBrazil 16,52910,271
CapinopolisBrazil 16,51410,262
CaratingaBrazil 16,60310,317
CaravelasBrazil 16,86310,479
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,18110,677
CarolinaBrazil 17,75311,032
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,8669,859
CataguasesBrazil 16,42010,204
CatalaoBrazil 16,62810,333
CatanduvaBrazil 16,28310,118
CaxiasBrazil 18,19011,304
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,3679,549
Ceara MirimBrazil 18,19211,304
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,39110,186
ChapecoBrazil 15,5289,649
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,74510,406
CipoBrazil 17,60510,940
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,56510,915
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,66410,355
CordeiroBrazil 16,35410,163
CorrentinaBrazil 17,23210,708
CorumbaBrazil 16,0729,987
CoximBrazil 16,28310,118
CrateusBrazil 18,23511,332
CuiabaBrazil 16,47710,239
CuritibaBrazil 15,8249,833
DiamantinaBrazil 16,74610,406
DiamantinoBrazil 16,55810,289
DouradosBrazil 15,9219,893
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,24810,097
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,1809,433
EspinosaBrazil 17,12110,639
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 18,30411,374
FloraniaBrazil 18,15511,282
FlorestaBrazil 17,88111,111
FlorianoBrazil 18,00111,186
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,6159,703
FormosaBrazil 16,92710,518
FortalezaBrazil 18,41711,445
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,6059,697
FrancaBrazil 16,39610,189
GaranhunsBrazil 17,84611,090
GoianiaBrazil 16,73310,398
GoiasBrazil 16,77010,421
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,71110,384
GrajauBrazil 17,95611,158
GuairaBrazil 15,7669,797
GuaramirangaBrazil 18,35711,407
GuaratingaBrazil 16,97210,546
IbiriteBrazil 16,54410,281
IguatuBrazil 18,12311,262
IlheusBrazil 17,18910,682
ImperatrizBrazil 17,92511,139
IndaialBrazil 15,6699,737
IpameriBrazil 16,66810,358
IraiBrazil 15,4979,630
IreceBrazil 17,54110,900
ItaberabaBrazil 17,42710,829
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,26710,730
ItaitubaBrazil 17,41010,819
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,80510,443
ItaperunaBrazil 16,45310,224
ItapevaBrazil 15,9909,937
ItirucuBrazil 17,34210,776
ItuacuBrazil 17,27510,735
IvinhemaBrazil 15,9559,915
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,0379,965
JacobinaBrazil 17,57710,923
JaguaruanaBrazil 18,30711,376
Joao PessoaBrazil 18,02311,200
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,73810,401
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,36710,171
LavrasBrazil 16,39110,185
LencoisBrazil 17,41110,819
LinharesBrazil 16,67210,360
LondrinaBrazil 15,9679,922
MacapaBrazil 18,13711,270
MacauBrazil 18,26511,350
MaceioBrazil 17,75211,031
MachadoBrazil 16,32110,142
ManausBrazil 17,12010,638
MarabaBrazil 17,84211,087
MaringaBrazil 15,9339,901
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,73211,019
Monte AzulBrazil 17,10910,632
Monte SantoBrazil 17,67310,982
MonteiroBrazil 17,96111,161
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,90710,506
Morada NovaBrazil 18,27211,355
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,56210,913
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,32410,144
ObidosBrazil 17,61010,943
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,78511,052
ParacatuBrazil 16,76710,419
ParanaBrazil 17,21410,697
ParanaguaBrazil 15,8369,841
ParanaibaBrazil 16,34210,155
ParintinsBrazil 17,45410,846
ParnaibaBrazil 18,43311,454
Passo FundoBrazil 15,4209,582
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,63210,335
PaulistanaBrazil 17,90111,124
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,79311,057
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,03510,585
PeixeBrazil 17,23310,708
PetrolinaBrazil 17,77511,046
PicosBrazil 18,01111,192
PiraiBrazil 16,26210,106
PirenopolisBrazil 16,82910,458
PompeuBrazil 16,60910,321
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,8479,848
Porto De MozBrazil 17,91011,129
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,6779,742
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,41110,198
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,2779,494
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,36310,790
PosseBrazil 17,11210,634
QuixeramobimBrazil 18,25211,342
RecifeBrazil 17,91911,135
RemansoBrazil 17,71711,010
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9859,933
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,24510,095
Rio NegroBrazil 15,7349,777
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,53410,274
SalvadorBrazil 17,39010,806
Santa MariaBrazil 15,2229,459
SantaremBrazil 17,65010,968
SantosBrazil 16,0679,984
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,22710,083
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,53810,898
Sao GoncaloBrazil 18,08811,240
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,5019,632
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,3019,508
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,29710,127
Sao LuisBrazil 18,38811,427
Sao MateusBrazil 16,75110,410
São PauloBrazil 16,10610,008
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,29410,125
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9559,915
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,66010,974
SerrinhaBrazil 17,54210,901
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,60010,315
SobralBrazil 18,40211,435
SoureBrazil 18,28411,362
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,50110,875
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,8429,223
SurubimBrazil 17,95511,157
TaguatingaBrazil 17,28710,742
TarauacaBrazil 15,8119,825
TauaBrazil 18,14911,278
TefeBrazil 16,65610,350
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,82710,457
TeresinaBrazil 18,18611,301
TiriosBrazil 17,80511,064
TorresBrazil 15,3969,567
TracuateuaBrazil 18,37011,415
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,21010,073
TriunfoBrazil 17,96511,164
TucuruiBrazil 17,94811,153
TuriacuBrazil 18,40911,439
UaupesBrazil 16,57410,299
UbatubaBrazil 16,14910,035
UberabaBrazil 16,46510,231
VassourasBrazil 16,29210,124
VicosaBrazil 16,48810,246
VitoriaBrazil 16,56810,296
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,15610,661
Ze DocaBrazil 18,20911,315
BurgasBulgaria 12,8207,967
LomBulgaria 13,1308,159
PlevenBulgaria 13,0328,098
PlovdivBulgaria 13,0498,109
SadovoBulgaria 13,0348,099
SandanskiBulgaria 13,1828,192
SofiaBulgaria 13,1478,170
VarnaBulgaria 12,7717,936
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,0619,981
BurundiBurundi 12,4317,725
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8072,987
SiemreapCambodia 5,0013,108
BatouriCameroon 14,2338,845
DoualaCameroon 14,7299,153
GarouaCameroon 14,4168,958
MamfeCameroon 14,8119,204
MarouaCameroon 14,3348,907
NgaoundereCameroon 14,3708,930
NkoundjaCameroon 14,6509,104
YaoundeCameroon 14,5329,030
YokoCameroon 14,4728,993
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2877,014
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3327,042
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8046,714
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,6489,724
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,9407,420
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6078,456
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4948,385
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,8059,200
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3527,054
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,5567,803
Banff, AbCanada 11,7737,316
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4318,968
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,1119,390
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9687,437
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1338,161
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5137,154
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,6029,074
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7646,689
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8828,005
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6887,885
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,3978,325
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,52910,271
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,8527,365
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8807,382
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,9927,452
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0856,888
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,5338,410
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,2428,229
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,8328,595
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,2296,978
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8716,756
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7126,657
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,9239,274
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6327,228
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4879,003
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0779,369
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,3839,559
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,3789,556
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0776,883
Chatham, NbCanada 15,2029,447
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,8397,978
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,9818,688
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,6959,132
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,9118,023
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,3807,072
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,0198,090
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,0927,514
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,1778,810
Comox, BcCanada 11,1096,903
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,8767,380
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,0888,133
Coronation, AbCanada 12,0477,486
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7647,310
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,2469,474
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8407,979
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4537,117
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,3529,540
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,1248,155
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6859,125
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3758,311
Earlton, OnCanada 14,3538,919
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,8917,389
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,8957,392
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,8927,390
Edson, AbCanada 11,6987,269
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9206,786
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,4587,742
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6897,885
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8206,724
Eureka, NtCanada 11,9157,404
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,6147,839
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,9707,438
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9987,456
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3107,028
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9707,438
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3877,076
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,9027,396
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,4187,095
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,6917,265
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,2259,461
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,2389,469
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,6298,469
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,4749,616
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,9818,067
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1876,952
Golden, BcCanada 11,6747,254
Goose, NfCanada 14,8529,229
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2488,854
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5357,168
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,3979,568
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3419,533
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,5086,530
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4959,629
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,4789,618
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,5759,057
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,8549,230
Harrow, OnCanada 14,4178,959
Hay River, NtCanada 11,6837,260
Hope, BcCanada 11,3527,054
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2306,979
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,7078,518
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,8676,753
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,6298,469
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,6747,255
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,0157,466
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4317,104
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,0638,739
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,0618,737
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5067,150
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2688,245
Kingston, OnCanada 14,7459,163
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6366,609
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6287,226
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,1308,780
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,8179,207
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,3937,701
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,9908,694
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6937,266
Langara, BcCanada 10,6216,600
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5778,437
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9797,444
London, OnCanada 14,4969,008
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,0008,078
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,5967,827
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3497,052
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,7297,910
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,6539,106
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1527,551
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6656,627
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1237,533
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1786,946
Moncton, NbCanada 15,3169,517
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,9329,279
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,8669,238
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,8499,227
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4827,757
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0618,737
Morden, MbCanada 13,0348,099
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,5209,023
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,5049,013
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1746,943
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,0929,378
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,4348,969
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1216,910
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,2527,613
North Bay, OnCanada 14,4318,967
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7379,158
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7399,159
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6227,222
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,5857,820
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4897,139
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5929,068
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,6259,088
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4708,370
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1036,900
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4409,595
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9456,801
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9998,078
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,4137,713
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2897,015
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7896,705
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6737,875
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,0667,498
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,8989,258
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,8807,382
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2578,238
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5457,795
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5427,793
Resolute, NtCanada 12,0667,498
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5907,202
Roberval, QcCanada 14,7229,148
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,7359,778
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1347,540
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,3189,518
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6836,638
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,8367,976
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1599,420
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3667,684
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0848,752
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,4788,997
Scott, SkCanada 12,2207,594
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,8959,256
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,5009,632
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,9779,307
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7326,669
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3758,312
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4208,339
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7957,329
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,3749,554
Summerside, PeCanada 15,3319,527
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3347,665
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3257,659
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5329,652
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,3957,702
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9126,781
Teslin, YtCanada 10,7556,683
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,6867,883
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,9017,396
Thompson, MbCanada 12,8217,967
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,6688,493
Timmins, OnCanada 14,1778,810
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0406,860
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,5889,065
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,5699,053
Trenton, OnCanada 14,6889,128
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,3788,313
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,4499,600
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,1027,520
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,4318,968
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2296,978
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9867,449
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0727,502
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2076,964
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1816,948
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,6379,095
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,5289,028
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9696,816
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,6406,612
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,4088,954
Windsor, OnCanada 14,4018,949
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0698,121
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5437,795
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4259,585
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7347,292
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6737,875
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 16,98610,555
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,01910,576
SalCape Verde 18,27311,355
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,7798,562
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,4038,329
AbecheChad 13,6488,481
FayaChad 13,8468,604
MoundouChad 14,1148,770
N’DjamenaChad 14,2648,864
AntofagastaChile 14,8259,213
AricaChile 15,2089,450
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8808,004
ChicoChile 12,8217,967
ChillanChile 13,6648,491
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5878,443
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,5279,027
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8397,979
Curico-General FreireChile 13,8488,605
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,0629,360
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,2376,983
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0337,477
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2658,864
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2688,245
ParronChile 13,9408,662
Puerto AysenChile 12,8768,001
Puerto MonttChile 13,1968,200
Punta ArenasChile 12,2807,631
QuinteroChile 13,9968,698
SantiagoChile 14,0028,701
SewellChile 13,9738,683
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,4468,356
ValdiviaChile 13,3268,281
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4038,329
VallenarChile 14,4068,952
ValparaisoChile 14,0198,712
AltaiChina 8,3885,212
BeijingChina 6,2213,866
ChangchunChina 6,2903,909
ChangduChina 6,6774,149
ChangshaChina 5,3513,325
ChengduChina 6,1413,816
ChongqingChina 5,8713,648
DuianChina 6,9624,326
ErlianChina 6,7614,201
GanzhouChina 5,0103,113
GuangzhouChina 4,8893,038
HaikouChina 4,8793,032
HailarChina 7,0084,355
HamiChina 7,7224,799
HetanChina 8,3745,204
JiuquanChina 7,1864,466
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,7825,457
KashiChina 8,7965,466
KunmingChina 5,8333,625
LanzhouChina 6,5614,077
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0654,390
NanchangChina 5,1933,227
NanjingChina 5,3503,325
NanningChina 5,2313,250
PingbianChina 5,5853,471
QingdaoChina 5,6723,525
QiqiharChina 6,6954,161
RuoqiangChina 7,8474,876
ShanghaiChina 5,1493,199
ShantouChina 4,6902,914
ShenyangChina 6,1233,805
TaiyuanChina 6,1843,843
TaoyuanChina 4,5702,840
TengchongChina 6,1813,841
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,1735,079
Xi’AnChina 6,1023,792
XichangChina 6,0653,769
YanjiChina 6,0823,780
YichangChina 5,6543,514
YinchuanChina 6,6114,108
YiningChina 8,6155,353
ZhengzhouChina 5,8683,646
ZhijiangChina 5,4933,413
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,4809,620
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,5379,655
AraucaColombia 16,37510,176
BarranquillaColombia 15,9759,927
Benito SalasColombia 15,7919,813
BogotáColombia 15,9579,916
Camilo DazaColombia 16,19310,063
El CaranoColombia 15,7099,762
Las GaviotasColombia 16,30410,132
MatecanaColombia 15,7879,810
PeralesColombia 15,8429,845
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,71110,384
Rafael NunezColombia 15,8929,875
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,2299,464
Simon BolivarColombia 16,0369,965
VanguardiaColombia 16,0039,944
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,09410,001
YariguiesColombia 16,0409,967
MoroniComoros 10,7306,668
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,9429,285
LimonCosta Rica 15,0709,364
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,8719,241
San JoseCosta Rica 14,9539,292
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,7358,535
DubrovnikCroatia 13,5668,430
SibenikCroatia 13,7008,513
SplitCroatia 13,6678,493
ZagrebCroatia 13,6178,462
CamagueyCuba 15,5749,678
CasablancaCuba 15,0929,379
HavanaCuba 15,0909,377
WillemstadCuraçao 16,61310,323
FamagustaCyprus 12,3407,668
LarnacaCyprus 12,3697,686
LimassolCyprus 12,4237,720
NicosiaCyprus 12,3997,705
BrnoCzech Republic 13,4368,349
ChebCzech Republic 13,6798,500
MosnovCzech Republic 13,3188,276
PragueCzech Republic 13,5578,424
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9748,062
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4258,342
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8948,634
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3937,701
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9278,033
CopenhagenDenmark 13,3848,317
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,2558,237
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,6228,465
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,6008,451
MarstalDenmark 13,5418,415
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,4518,359
OdenseDenmark 13,5158,398
RandersDenmark 13,4758,373
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,2798,252
StudsgårdDenmark 13,5568,424
TønderDenmark 13,6278,468
TylstrupDenmark 13,4378,350
TystofteDenmark 13,4748,373
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,3828,315
VestervigDenmark 13,5458,417
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2166,970
Melville HallDominica 17,41010,819
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,33410,150
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,48610,245
AzuaDominican Republic 16,36010,166
BaniDominican Republic 16,41310,199
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,33410,150
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,47610,239
CabreraDominican Republic 16,43210,211
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,36310,168
CotuiDominican Republic 16,42110,204
DajabonDominican Republic 16,24610,095
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,28710,121
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,28110,117
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,54010,278
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,39310,187
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,51610,263
HigueyDominican Republic 16,57610,301
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,26410,107
ImbertDominican Republic 16,35410,162
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,36510,169
JimaniDominican Republic 16,25310,100
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,54910,284
La VegaDominican Republic 16,37810,177
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,47910,240
LuperonDominican Republic 16,31710,140
MichesDominican Republic 16,53210,273
MocaDominican Republic 16,37210,174
MoncionDominican Republic 16,30610,133
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,24510,095
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,45810,227
NaguaDominican Republic 16,44310,218
NeybaDominican Republic 16,29810,128
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,27110,111
PimentelDominican Republic 16,42010,203
PoloDominican Republic 16,31810,140
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,36110,167
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,26410,107
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,41310,199
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,39610,189
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,51810,264
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,49610,251
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,38510,182
SamanaDominican Republic 16,49910,253
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,44710,221
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,33410,150
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,39110,185
San JuanDominican Republic 16,31310,137
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,58310,305
SanchezDominican Republic 16,47110,235
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,35210,161
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,28410,119
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,45710,226
TamayoDominican Republic 16,32010,141
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,42210,205
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,44010,216
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,27110,111
YamasaDominican Republic 16,43610,213
YasicaDominican Republic 16,36110,167
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,2356,981
CanarEcuador 15,2329,466
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1469,412
IzobambaEcuador 15,3469,536
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,2709,489
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1509,415
MilagroEcuador 15,1789,431
OtavaloEcuador 15,3959,567
PichilingueEcuador 15,2269,461
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1219,396
PuyoEcuador 15,3739,553
QuitoEcuador 15,3609,545
RumipambaEcuador 15,3219,521
San GabrielEcuador 15,4549,603
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,7267,908
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,4887,760
AswanEgypt 12,4427,732
AsyutEgypt 12,6317,849
BahariyaEgypt 12,8377,977
Beni SuefEgypt 12,6217,843
CairoEgypt 12,5897,823
DabaaEgypt 12,8697,997
DakhlaEgypt 12,8347,975
El ArishEgypt 12,3567,678
El TorEgypt 12,3727,688
FarafraEgypt 12,9308,035
HelwanEgypt 12,5967,827
HurguadaEgypt 12,3647,683
IsmailiaEgypt 12,5087,773
KhargaEgypt 12,6777,877
KosseirEgypt 12,3067,647
LuxorEgypt 12,4607,743
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,9848,068
MinyaEgypt 12,6587,866
Port-SaidEgypt 12,5087,772
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2647,621
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2997,642
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,4647,745
SalloumEgypt 13,1758,187
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,1658,181
SohagEgypt 12,5637,807
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3327,664
TahrirEgypt 12,6567,865
TantaEgypt 12,6277,846
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,3558,921
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4338,969
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,3778,934
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,4248,964
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,8299,215
AsmaraEritrea 11,7277,287
AssabEritrea 11,2887,014
MassawaEritrea 11,6757,255
TallinEstonia 12,5607,805
TartuEstonia 12,4977,766
VilsandiEstonia 12,7497,923
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6447,236
GonderEthiopia 11,8477,362
NegeleEthiopia 11,4967,144
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8267,970
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,7748,559
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,7968,573
Laucala BayFiji 3,9852,476
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,8752,408
NandiFiji 3,8752,408
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,3192,684
HelsinkiFinland 12,5317,787
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,5087,772
JoensuuFinland 12,1947,577
JokioinenFinland 12,5647,808
JyvskylFinland 12,3967,703
KajaaniFinland 12,2357,603
KuopioFinland 12,2827,632
KuusamoFinland 12,1127,527
LappeenrantaFinland 12,3157,653
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,7767,939
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,5747,814
OuluFinland 12,3167,653
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,1697,562
TampereFinland 12,5267,784
TurkuFinland 12,6397,854
VaasaFinland 12,5567,803
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 14,3138,894
BiarritzFrance 14,9639,298
BordeauxFrance 14,8209,209
BrestFrance 14,7899,190
CaenFrance 14,5159,020
ChateaurouxFrance 14,5399,034
DijonFrance 14,2998,885
GourdonFrance 14,6909,128
GrenobleFrance 14,3738,932
Le MansFrance 14,5619,049
LilleFrance 14,2198,836
LyonFrance 14,3968,946
MarseilleFrance 14,5019,011
MontpellierFrance 14,5829,061
NancyFrance 14,1458,790
NantesFrance 14,7229,148
NiceFrance 14,3488,916
ParisFrance 14,3768,933
PerpignanFrance 14,7059,138
StrasbourgFrance 14,0638,739
ToulonFrance 14,4698,991
ToulouseFrance 14,7589,171
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,28611,363
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,06411,225
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,28611,363
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,29911,371
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 18,13911,272
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5925,339
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,1404,437
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,1414,437
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2665,136
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8215,481
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8784,896
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,3414,562
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,0694,393
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8154,856
BitamGabon 14,4979,008
CocobeachGabon 14,6749,119
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,1758,809
LambarnGabon 14,5609,048
LastourvilleGabon 14,2898,879
LibrevilleGabon 14,6809,122
MakokouGabon 14,3108,892
MayumbaGabon 14,4348,969
MitzicGabon 14,4608,985
MkamboGabon 14,2058,827
MoandaGabon 14,2088,829
MouilaGabon 14,4428,975
Port-GentilGabon 14,7209,147
TchibanGabon 14,4128,956
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1458,790
BanjulGambia 17,68910,992
SukhumiGeorgia 11,7107,277
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3887,077
BerlinGermany 13,5058,392
BrockenGermany 13,7028,515
CologneGermany 13,9688,680
DresdenGermany 13,5418,414
ErfurtGermany 13,7238,528
EssenGermany 13,9428,664
FichtelbergGermany 13,6268,467
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,9138,646
GeisenheimGermany 13,9638,677
GorlitzGermany 13,4648,367
HamburgGermany 13,6388,475
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,6398,475
HannoverGermany 13,7228,527
HelgolandGermany 13,7258,529
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,8798,625
KarlsruheGermany 13,9898,693
KasselGermany 13,8008,575
KonstanzGermany 14,0078,704
LeipzigGermany 13,6138,459
LindenbergGermany 13,4688,369
MagdeburgGermany 13,6278,468
MunichGermany 13,7998,575
MünsterGermany 13,8718,620
NeustrelitzGermany 13,4748,373
NurembergGermany 13,7908,569
NurnbergGermany 13,7938,571
PotsdamGermany 13,5248,404
RostockGermany 13,4898,383
SchleswigGermany 13,6138,459
StuttgartGermany 13,9528,670
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14,0578,735
ZugspitzeGermany 13,8998,637
AccraGhana 15,8409,843
KumasiGhana 16,0179,953
TamaleGhana 15,9759,927
GibraltarGibraltar 15,6909,750
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,9788,065
AthensGreece 13,2188,214
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,2208,215
ChiosGreece 13,0008,079
CorfuGreece 13,5058,392
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,3518,296
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,1308,159
IoanninaGreece 13,4278,344
KalamataGreece 13,3828,316
KerkiraGreece 13,5058,392
Kythira IslandGreece 13,3098,270
LamiaGreece 13,3098,270
LarissaGreece 13,2958,262
LemnosGreece 13,0678,120
LimnosGreece 13,0528,111
MethoniGreece 13,4148,336
MilosGreece 13,1758,187
MitiliniGreece 12,9518,048
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,9558,050
NaxosGreece 13,0878,132
PatrasGreece 13,3838,316
RhodesGreece 12,8577,990
SamosGreece 12,9448,043
Skiros IslandGreece 13,1338,161
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,2248,217
ThessalonikiGreece 13,2308,221
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,3408,289
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,4678,368
AasiaatGreenland 13,4608,364
AmmassalikGreenland 13,8968,635
AputiteqGreenland 13,6428,477
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,5697,811
FrederikshbGreenland 14,2158,834
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,6368,474
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,4268,343
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,2638,242
JakobshavnGreenland 13,4258,343
JulianehbGreenland 14,3998,948
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,6668,492
Kap TobinGreenland 13,2718,247
NanortalikGreenland 14,4718,992
NarsarsuaqGreenland 14,3568,921
NordGreenland 12,0537,490
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,9578,673
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4567,740
Prins Christian SundGreenland 14,4969,008
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,6658,492
UpernavikGreenland 12,9928,073
UummannaqGreenland 13,2608,240
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,37310,796
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,37410,796
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2868,878
BokeGuinea 17,50710,879
ConakryGuinea 17,36810,793
FaranahGuinea 17,05810,600
KankanGuinea 16,90210,503
KindiaGuinea 17,29010,744
KissidougouGuinea 16,98010,552
LabeGuinea 17,23310,709
MacentaGuinea 16,90710,506
MamouGuinea 17,20610,692
NzerekoreGuinea 16,76310,417
SiguiriGuinea 16,89210,497
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,59110,931
GeorgetownGuyana 17,73811,022
TimehriGuyana 17,72011,011
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,20210,068
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6474,752
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4344,620
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5604,698
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3274,553
Midway IslandHawaii 6,1233,805
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5534,694
CatacamasHonduras 14,7809,184
CholutecaHonduras 14,6449,100
La CeibaHonduras 14,6819,123
La MesaHonduras 14,5669,051
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,0099,327
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,4738,994
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,6409,097
TelaHonduras 14,6159,082
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7672,962
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7662,962
BudapestHungary 13,3388,288
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,3278,281
DebrecenHungary 13,1528,173
KeszthelyHungary 13,4918,383
MiskolcHungary 13,1958,199
PecsHungary 13,4458,355
SzegedHungary 13,3008,265
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,5148,398
AkureyriIceland 13,7068,517
DalatangiIceland 13,6568,486
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,7878,567
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,8998,637
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,5888,444
ReykhólarIceland 13,7988,574
ReykjavíkIceland 13,9328,657
StykkisholmurIceland 13,8448,603
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,9818,688
AgraIndia 8,0875,025
AhmedabadIndia 8,4405,245
AkolaIndia 7,9264,925
AllahabadIndia 7,6734,768
AmritsarIndia 8,5555,316
BangaloreIndia 7,5994,722
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9984,970
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0554,384
BikanerIndia 8,5555,316
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3314,556
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7644,203
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7644,203
DaltonganjIndia 7,3944,595
DarbhangaIndia 7,3284,554
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,6224,115
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,6154,110
DumkaIndia 7,1134,420
DwarkaIndia 8,7655,447
GoaIndia 8,0695,014
GuwahatiIndia 6,8244,241
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6644,762
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1215,046
JagdalpurIndia 7,3734,582
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9284,305
KotaIndia 8,2095,101
KozhikodeIndia 7,7324,805
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4295,238
LudhianaIndia 8,4305,238
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,8794,896
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,0404,996
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,2815,146
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3484,566
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7444,812
New DelhiIndia 8,2225,109
PambanIndia 7,3114,543
PuneIndia 8,1655,074
SagarIndia 7,8834,899
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6595,381
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5274,677
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5274,677
VeravalIndia 8,5915,339
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1934,470
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,7281,074
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,9831,853
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,9212,437
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,0411,268
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,3461,458
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,406874
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0693,150
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 310192
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7462,950
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,8212,374
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 911566
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,6881,670
AbadanIran 10,9776,821
ArakIran 10,8866,765
BabolsarIran 10,6706,631
Bandar AbbasIran 10,1406,301
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9636,813
Bandar LengehIran 10,2766,386
BirjandIran 10,0036,216
BushehrIran 10,7106,655
ChahbaharIran 9,6806,015
DezfulIran 10,9886,828
EsfahanIran 10,6856,640
IranshahrIran 9,7216,041
KermanIran 10,1496,307
KermanshahIran 11,1306,917
Khoram AbadIran 11,0156,845
MashhadIran 10,0486,244
OroomiehIran 11,3517,054
RamsarIran 10,8486,741
RashtIran 10,9466,802
SemnanIran 10,5836,576
ShahroudIran 10,4626,501
ShirazIran 10,5496,555
TabrizIran 11,2476,989
TeheranIran 10,7726,694
YazdIran 10,4356,484
ZahedanIran 9,7626,066
ZanjanIran 11,0386,859
BaghdadIraq 11,3877,076
BasraIraq 11,0246,850
BelmulletIreland 14,5789,059
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,5899,066
ClaremorrisIreland 14,5819,061
ClonesIreland 14,4658,989
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,5199,022
CorkIreland 14,7159,144
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,7199,147
DublinIreland 14,4879,003
KilkennyIreland 14,6039,075
Malin HeadIreland 14,3728,931
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,5829,062
ShannonIreland 14,6669,114
ValentiaIreland 14,7889,190
EilatIsrael 12,2487,611
HaifaIsrael 12,2457,609
JerusalemIsrael 12,2257,597
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2557,615
AlbengaItaly 14,2638,863
AlgheroItaly 14,4098,954
AmendolaItaly 13,7908,570
AnconaItaly 13,8848,628
ArezzoItaly 14,0168,710
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,7208,525
BergamoItaly 14,0728,745
BolognaItaly 14,0118,706
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,9218,651
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,8398,600
BrindisiItaly 13,6388,475
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 14,4078,952
CameriItaly 14,1518,794
CampobassoItaly 13,8738,621
Cape BellavistaItaly 14,3278,903
Cape CarbonaraItaly 14,3768,933
Cape FrascaItaly 14,4348,969
Cape MeleItaly 14,2648,864
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,8758,622
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,9728,683
CerviaItaly 13,9518,669
CiampinoItaly 14,0268,716
Cimone MountainItaly 14,0698,743
Cisa PassItaly 14,1128,770
CivitavecchiaItaly 14,0768,747
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,8618,613
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,9898,693
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,7588,549
DecimomannuItaly 14,4108,954
DobbiacoItaly 13,8478,605
FalconaraItaly 13,8968,635
Florence, TuscanyItaly 14,0498,730
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,8068,579
FonniItaly 14,3568,921
FrontoneItaly 13,9488,667
FrosinoneItaly 13,9778,685
GelaItaly 14,0568,734
GenoaItaly 14,1948,820
GhediItaly 14,0438,727
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,7178,524
GrazzaniseItaly 13,9378,660
GrossetoItaly 14,1058,765
GrottaglieItaly 13,6878,505
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14,2988,885
GuidoniaItaly 14,0088,704
IstranaItaly 13,9018,639
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,2428,850
LatinaItaly 14,0118,707
LatronicoItaly 13,8138,584
LecceItaly 13,6358,473
M. CalamitaItaly 14,1568,797
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,7328,533
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,9108,644
MilanItaly 14,1128,770
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,1428,788
Mount ArgentarioItaly 14,1128,769
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,9268,654
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 14,3028,887
PadovaItaly 13,9298,656
Paganella MountainItaly 13,9568,672
Palermo, SicilyItaly 14,1008,762
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,1168,772
PantelleriaItaly 14,2568,859
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,0698,743
PerdasdefoguItaly 14,3588,923
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,9818,688
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,8788,624
PiacenzaItaly 14,1068,766
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14,1148,771
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,9418,663
Ponza IslandItaly 14,0318,719
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,8128,583
Pratica Di MareItaly 14,0438,726
PrizziItaly 14,1038,764
RadicofaniItaly 14,0468,728
Resia PassItaly 13,9628,676
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,9368,660
RivoltoItaly 13,8228,589
Rolle PassItaly 13,8978,636
RomeItaly 14,0278,717
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 14,0548,733
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,7988,574
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 14,3008,886
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,7668,554
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,6308,470
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14,1268,778
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 14,3838,938
Scuro MountainItaly 13,8058,579
SigonellaItaly 13,9878,691
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,7018,514
TarvisioItaly 13,7618,551
TermoliItaly 13,8318,595
TorinoItaly 14,2428,850
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,2398,848
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 14,1758,809
TrevicoItaly 13,8458,604
TrevisoItaly 13,8978,636
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,7848,565
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,2448,852
UdineItaly 13,8058,578
Ustica IslandItaly 14,0918,757
VeniceItaly 13,8928,632
VeronaItaly 14,0038,701
VicenzaItaly 13,9478,667
Vigna Di ValleItaly 14,0458,728